Bier

  Vol %   dl   
Lady4.82.03.60
Stange4.83.04.50
Grosses4.85.06.80
Liter4.810.014.00
    
Braufrisch Stange4.83.04.80
Braufrisch Grosses4.85.07.10
    
Spezli Hell5.03.36.00
Heineken5.03.36.00
Weizenbier5.05.07.50
Alkoholfrei0.03.35.80
Suure Most, Ramseier5.05.05.80
Flaschenbier Feldschlösschen5.05.06.50